|
HOME| |CHARTER GUIDE|  |SELECT A YACHT|  |CONTACT US|

Back to the Charter Guide

US VIRGIN ISLANDS HOTEL GUIDE:

HOTELS PHONE NUMBERS
  340 area code
Admiral's Inn 774-1376
Bluebeards Castle Hotel 774-1600
Caneel Bay 776-6111
Carambola Beach Resort 778-3800
Frenchman's Reef Marriott 776-8500
Mafolie Hotel 774-2790
Point Pleasant Resort 775-7200
Renaissance Grand Resort 775-1510
Sapphire Beach Resort 775-6100
Secret Harbour Resort 775-6550

INTER ISLAND FERRY SERVICE:

COMPANY PHONE NUMBERS
  340 area code
Limnos Marine 775-3203
Native Son 774-8685
Per Dohm's Water Taxi 775-6501
Smith's Ferry 775-7292
Virgin Hydrofoil 776-7417

Barrington-Hall Corp
2805 East Oakland Park Blvd #397
Fort Lauderdale
FL  33306
Toll Free 1-800-478-2029
USA Tel. (954) 720-0475
info@boat-charters.tv

 


power boat rent power boat charter motor boat luxury power boat charters

Official Members of:.

 

2001 Copyright Barrington-Hall CorpŠ
Disclaimer - [click here]
** please note that all rates are subject to change without notice **
All Technical issues with this website, please contact webmaster@boat-charters.tv